Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 4. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim SG Turm Kiel
5 GM 2675 ESP David Anton Guijarro ½ : ½ Ivan Cheparinov BUL 2660 GM 1
6 GM 2690 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ Igor Khenkin GER 2558 GM 3
7 GM 2643 LAT Igor Kovalenko 1 : 0 Ivan Salgado Lopez ESP 2593 GM 4
8 GM 2616 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk ½ : ½ Marcin Dziuba POL 2583 GM 5
10 GM 2510 FRA Fabien Libiszewski 0 : 1 Jesper Sondergaard Thybo DEN 2565 GM 8
11 GM 2444 FRA Thal Abergel ½ : ½ Jonas Bjerre DEN 2551 GM 9
12 GM 2567 UKR Konstantin Tarlev ½ : ½ Jonny Hector SWE 2485 GM 11
13 GM 2522 GER Ilja Zaragatski 1 : 0 Jakob Leon Pajeken GER 2323 IM 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV Hamburger SK
1 IM 2483 GER Dr. Christian Seel 0 : 1 Rasmus Svane GER 2613 GM 3
2 IM 2450 GER Thomas Koch 1 : 0 Sune Berg Hansen DEN 2533 GM 7
4 IM 2355 BEL Tom Piceu 0 : 1 Luis Engel GER 2553 GM 8
6 IM 2347 NED Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ Jonas Lampert GER 2542 GM 9
8 FM 2223 BEL Rudolf Meessen 0 : 1 Sipke Ernst NED 2534 GM 10
10 FM 2281 GRE Nikolaos Begnis 0 : 1 Thies Heinemann GER 2502 GM 12
11 FM 2171 BEL Martin Ahn 0 : 1 Dorian Rogozenco ROU 2482 GM 13
16 1887 GER Ralf Rache 0 : 1 Dirk Sebastian GER 2448 IM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe BCA Augsburg 3 5 SF Berlin
3 GM 2601 HUN Gabor Papp ½ : ½ Kacper Piorun POL 2615 GM 1
4 GM 2477 SRB Nikola Nestorovic ½ : ½ Jacek Tomczak POL 2610 GM 4
5 GM 2547 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Wojciech Moranda POL 2618 GM 5
6 GM 2529 LTU Eduardas Rozentalis ½ : ½ Luca Jr Moroni ITA 2562 GM 7
7 IM 2442 SRB Milos Stankovic 0 : 1 Szymon Gumularz POL 2516 IM 8
8 GM 2471 BUL G. Petar Arnaudov ½ : ½ Marco Baldauf GER 2511 GM 9
9 GM 2402 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel 0 : 1 Krzysztof Jakubowski POL 2497 GM 13
10 IM 2377 GER Gregory Pitl ½ : ½ Thore Perske GER 2445 IM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München USV TU Dresden
1 GM 2604 GER Niclas Huschenbeth 0 : 1 Zoltan Almasi HUN 2687 GM 1
2 GM 2577 SUI Sebastian Bogner ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2656 GM 2
3 GM 2581 ESP Miguel Santos Ruiz 1 : 0 Grzegorz Gajewski POL 2596 GM 3
7 GM 2495 GER Klaus Bischoff ½ : ½ Roven Vogel GER 2441 IM 5
8 IM 2486 SWE Linus Johansson 1 : 0 Uwe Bönsch GER 2508 GM 8
9 IM 2415 GER Michael Fedorovsky ½ : ½ Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2437 GM 9
11 IM 2437 SWE Martin Lokander ½ : ½ Jakov Loxine GER 2394 IM 12
16 FM 2324 GER Makan Rafiee ½ : ½ Hans Möhn GER 2354 FM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen Schachfreunde Deizisau
3 GM 2680 AUT Markus Ragger 1 : 0 Peter Leko HUN 2663 GM 1
5 GM 2622 NED Erwin L'Ami ½ : ½ Andreas Heimann GER 2606 GM 3
7 GM 2671 NED Jorden van Foreest ½ : ½ Georg Meier GER 2628 GM 4
8 GM 2579 DEN Mads Andersen 1 : 0 Michal Krasenkow POL 2597 GM 5
9 GM 2620 NED Loek Van Wely ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2670 GM 6
10 GM 2586 BIH Borki Predojevic ½ : ½ Alexander Donchenko GER 2668 GM 7
11 GM 2576 NED Jan Smeets 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer GER 2591 GM 8
13 GM 2533 GER Alexander Naumann ½ : ½ Alexander Graf GER 2569 GM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord OSG Baden-Baden
6 IM 2479 NED Thomas Beerdsen 0 : 1 Viswanathan Anand IND 2753 GM 3
7 IM 2480 NED Liam Vrolijk ½ : ½ Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2705 GM 6
9 IM 2448 GER Valentin Buckels 0 : 1 Richard Rapport HUN 2759 GM 7
12 GM 2480 GER Daniel Hausrath ½ : ½ Etienne Bacrot FRA 2678 GM 11
14 IM 2387 GER Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl 1 : 0 Alexei Shirov ESP 2662 GM 13
15 FM 2325 GER Amir Rezazadeh 0 : 1 Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2662 GM 14
16 2203 GER Alexander Hönig 0 : 1 Sergei Movsesian ARM 2647 GM 15
17 FM 2271 GER Fatih Baltic ½ : ½ Jan Gustafsson GER 2643 GM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Hockenheim SV Werder Bremen
7 GM 2674 RUS Vladimier Fedoseev 0 : 1 Tamir Nabaty ISR 2638 GM 3
9 GM 2654 RUS Ernesto Inarkiev ½ : ½ Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2687 GM 4
10 GM 2631 UKR Ruslan Ponomariov ½ : ½ Zahar Efimenko UKR 2601 GM 5
11 GM 2652 CRO Ivan Saric 1 : 0 Lucas van Foreest NED 2544 GM 7
12 GM 2609 GER Arik Braun ½ : ½ Wouter Spoelman NED 2562 GM 8
13 GM 2581 GER Dennis Wagner ½ : ½ Jan Werle NED 2563 GM 10
14 GM 2580 GER Rainer Buhmann ½ : ½ Martin Zumsande GER 2465 IM 13
16 GM 2631 HUN Tamas Banusz 1 : 0 Nikolas Wachinger GER 2369 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 SV Lingen
2 GM 2668 AZE Nijat Abasov ½ : ½ Maxim Matlakov RUS 2698 GM 1
3 GM 2572 LAT Arturs Neiksans ½ : ½ Maxim Rodshtein ISR 2614 GM 2
4 GM 2568 LAT Nikita Meskovs ½ : ½ Viktor Laznicka CZE 2647 GM 3
5 GM 2536 GRE Antonios Pavlidis 0 : 1 Andrej Volokitin UKR 2650 GM 4
9 GM 2470 ITA Dr. Luca Shytaj 0 : 1 Falko Bindrich GER 2584 GM 5
13 FM 2280 GER Denis Mager ½ : ½ Ivan Ivanisevic SRB 2608 GM 6
14 2204 GER Simon Commercon 0 : 1 Milos Perunovic SRB 2576 GM 7
15 2218 GER Enrico Krämer 1 : 0 Felix Levin GER 2479 GM 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 4 8 22½ 100
2. Hamburger SK 4 7 21   97
3. Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 6 21   84½
4. SV Werder Bremen 4 6 17½   80½
5. SV Hockenheim 3 6 15   58
6. SG Turm Kiel 4 5 19½   85
7. SC Viernheim 4 5 16½   74½
8. BCA Augsburg 4 3 14½   66
9. SF Berlin 4 3 14   63½
10. FC Bayern München 4 3 14   60½
11. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 2 13   63
12. SG Solingen 3 2 10½   50½
13. USV TU Dresden 4 0 11½   61
14. SV Mülheim Nord 3 0   7   31½
15. Aachener SV 4 0   6½   32½
16. SV Lingen