Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 4. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden SK Kirchweyhe
7 GM 2723 FID Nikita Vitiugov ½ : ½ Velimir Ivic SRB 2589 GM 1
9 GM 2690 GER Vincent Keymer ½ : ½ Ante Brkic CRO 2600 GM 2
10 GM 2688 ENG Michael Adams ½ : ½ Robert Markus SRB 2613 GM 3
14 GM 2678 UZB Rustam Kasimdzhanov 1 : 0 Hrvoje Stevic CRO 2542 GM 4
15 GM 2665 AZE Arkadij Naiditsch ½ : ½ Zoran Jovanovic CRO 2521 GM 5
17 GM 2654 GER Alexander Donchenko ½ : ½ Aleksandar Kovacevic SRB 2495 GM 6
18 GM 2618 GER Jan Gustafsson ½ : ½ Mladen Palac CRO 2498 GM 7
19 GM 2615 ARM Sergei Movsesian ½ : ½ Robert Zelcic CRO 2497 GM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Schönaich SV Werder Bremen
4 GM 2584 MNE Denis Kadric ½ : ½ Luke J McShane ENG 2631 GM 2
5 GM 2540 SRB Ivan Ivanisevic ½ : ½ Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2631 GM 4
7 IM 2423 CRO Julijan Plenca 0 : 1 Zahar Efimenko UKR 2586 GM 5
10 FM 2435 GER Tobias Kölle 0 : 1 Romain Edouard FRA 2532 GM 7
11 FM 2419 GER Nils Richter ½ : ½ Zbynek Hracek CZE 2551 GM 8
12 FM 2340 GER Marius Deuer ½ : ½ Vlastimil Babula CZE 2539 GM 9
13 2289 UKR Volodymyr Vyval 0 : 1 Roeland Pruijssers NED 2538 GM 10
14 GM 2510 CRO Ante Saric ½ : ½ Nikolas Wachinger GER 2438 IM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Münchener Schachclub 1836 3 5 SG Solingen
3 GM 2617 ENG Gawain C B Jones 1 : 0 Pentala Harikrishna IND 2705 GM 1
4 GM 2661 CRO Ivan Saric ½ : ½ Markus Ragger AUT 2638 GM 3
5 GM 2641 SRB Aleksandar Indjic ½ : ½ Aryan Tari NOR 2656 GM 4
6 GM 2552 CRO Sasa Martinovic 0 : 1 Erwin L'Ami NED 2636 GM 6
7 GM 2519 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Mads Andersen DEN 2613 GM 8
8 IM 2513 AUT Dominik Horvath 0 : 1 Loek Van Wely NED 2648 GM 9
11 GM 2458 GER Lev Yankelevich 0 : 1 Dr. Florian Handke GER 2540 GM 13
17 GM 2486 ENG William N Watson ½ : ½ Alexander Naumann GER 2498 GM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Deggendorf 2 6 SV Mülheim Nord
1 GM 2669 IND Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan 0 : 1 David Navara CZE 2685 GM 1
2 GM 2461 SRB Nikola Sedlak ½ : ½ Thai Dai Van Nguyen CZE 2659 GM 2
3 GM 2495 BUL Aleksander Delchev ½ : ½ Alexander Moiseenko UKR 2577 GM 3
4 GM 2455 BIH Dalibor Stojanovic ½ : ½ Daniel Dardha BEL 2612 GM 5
5 GM 2506 SRB Boban Bogosavljevic 0 : 1 Arturs Neiksans LAT 2609 GM 6
6 GM 2507 SRB Dusan Popovic ½ : ½ Liam Vrolijk NED 2508 GM 9
9 IM 2467 FID Gleb Dudin 0 : 1 Patrick Zelbel GER 2469 IM 10
10 FM 2300 LAT Nikita Kuznecovs 0 : 1 Daniel Hausrath GER 2470 GM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim FC Bayern München
1 GM 2740 AZE Shakhriyar Mamedyarov ½ : ½ Parham Maghsoodloo IRI 2728 GM 1
2 GM 2729 POL Jan-Krzysztof Duda ½ : ½ Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei IRI 2677 GM 3
5 GM 2649 UKR Anton Korobov 1 : 0 Nicolas Georgiadis SUI 2566 GM 6
6 GM 2679 ESP David Anton Guijarro 1 : 0 Alvar Alonso Rosell ESP 2561 GM 7
7 GM 2688 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ Valentin Dragnev AUT 2565 GM 8
9 GM 2637 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk 1 : 0 Sebastian Bogner SUI 2526 GM 9
10 GM 2674 UKR Igor Kovalenko 1 : 0 Martin Lokander SWE 2446 IM 13
12 GM 2584 GER Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Michael Fedorovsky GER 2388 IM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Remagen Sinzig 3 5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
4 GM 2570 ROU Mircea Emilian Parligras 0 : 1 Jules Moussard FRA 2684 GM 2
5 GM 2516 CZE Vojtech Plat ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2663 GM 3
6 GM 2554 GRE Antonios Pavlidis ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2664 GM 4
7 GM 2518 NED Twan Alexander Burg ½ : ½ Dmitrij Kollars GER 2606 GM 5
8 GM 2513 NED Robin Swinkels ½ : ½ Stepan Zilka CZE 2603 GM 9
10 GM 2498 POL Lukasz Cyborowski ½ : ½ Zdenko Kozul CRO 2525 GM 10
11 GM 2465 POL Pawel Jaracz ½ : ½ Rustem Dautov GER 2588 GM 11
12 GM 2419 BEL Alexandre Dgebuadze 0 : 1 Adam Zoltan Kozak HUN 2564 GM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SF Berlin
1 GM 2675 FID Andrey Esipenko 1 : 0 Jan-Christian Schröder GER 2559 GM 1
5 GM 2592 ROU Constantin Lupulescu ½ : ½ Jacek Tomczak POL 2596 GM 4
6 GM 2615 DEN Jonas Bjerre 0 : 1 Martin Krämer GER 2576 GM 5
9 GM 2554 POL Marcin Dziuba 0 : 1 Marco Baldauf GER 2504 GM 6
10 IM 2522 ROU David Gavrilescu ½ : ½ Felix Blohberger AUT 2488 GM 7
11 GM 2584 LAT Nikita Meshkovs ½ : ½ Tor Fredrik Kaasen NOR 2463 IM 8
13 GM 2507 DEN Jesper Sondergaard Thybo 0 : 1 Emil Schmidek GER 2430 IM 12
17 IM 2460 GER Jakob Leon Pajeken 1 : 0 Marc Morgunov AUT 2400 FM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK 3 5 USV TU Dresden
2 GM 2660 SWE Nils Grandelius ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2602 GM 1
3 GM 2616 GER Rasmus Svane ½ : ½ Jergus Pechac SVK 2594 GM 3
5 GM 2543 HUN Gabor Papp 0 : 1 Grzegorz Gajewski POL 2594 GM 4
8 GM 2575 GER Frederik Svane 0 : 1 Peter Michalik CZE 2572 GM 5
9 GM 2526 NED Sipke Ernst ½ : ½ Roven Vogel GER 2461 IM 6
11 GM 2529 GER Jonas Lampert ½ : ½ Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2432 GM 8
12 GM 2469 SVK Lubomir Ftacnik ½ : ½ Uwe Bönsch GER 2461 GM 9
13 GM 2470 GER Thies Heinemann ½ : ½ Raj Tischbierek GER 2420 GM 10

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 4 8 23 98½
2. SG Solingen 4 8 20½ 83½
3. SC Viernheim 4 8 20½ 83
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 6 20 87
5. SV Mülheim Nord 4 6 18½ 83½
6. SF Berlin 4 5 15 67½
7. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 4 3 17 77½
8. Hamburger SK 4 3 15½ 72½
9. SV Werder Bremen 4 3 15 69½
10. USV TU Dresden 4 3 14½ 70
11. FC Bayern München 4 3 14 68½
12. Münchener Schachclub 1836 4 2 14 79½
13. SV Deggendorf 4 2 14 61½
14. SC Remagen Sinzig 4 2 14 59½
15. SK Kirchweyhe 4 2 13½ 62
16. TSV Schönaich 4 0   7 28½