Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim SV Hockenheim
3 GM 2699 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Nikita Vitiugov RUS 2720 GM 3
4 GM 2693 UKR Anton Korobov ½ : ½ Vladimier Fedoseev RUS 2674 GM 7
6 GM 2690 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ David W L Howell ENG 2658 GM 8
8 GM 2616 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk 1 : 0 Ernesto Inarkiev RUS 2654 GM 9
9 GM 2557 FRA Sebastien Maze ½ : ½ Ruslan Ponomariov UKR 2631 GM 10
12 GM 2567 UKR Konstantin Tarlev ½ : ½ Ivan Saric CRO 2652 GM 11
13 GM 2522 GER Ilja Zaragatski 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner GER 2581 GM 13
15 IM 2370 GER Maximilian Meinhardt 0 : 1 David Baramidze GER 2601 GM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV 2 6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
1 IM 2483 GER Dr. Christian Seel 0 : 1 Nijat Abasov AZE 2668 GM 2
2 IM 2450 GER Thomas Koch ½ : ½ Antonios Pavlidis GRE 2536 GM 5
4 IM 2355 BEL Tom Piceu 0 : 1 Adam Horvath HUN 2494 GM 6
5 FM 2330 GER Felix Klein 0 : 1 Miklos Nemeth HUN 2488 IM 8
6 IM 2347 NED Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ Dr. Luca Shytaj ITA 2470 GM 9
8 FM 2223 BEL Rudolf Meessen 0 : 1 Gabor Kovacs HUN 2455 IM 10
9 IM 2284 GER Norbert Coenen ½ : ½ Oleg Boguslawski GER 2390 IM 11
10 FM 2281 GRE Nikolaos Begnis ½ : ½ Tomislav Bodrozic GER 2358 IM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen SV Lingen
6 GM 2618 NOR Aryan Tari ½ : ½ Viktor Laznicka CZE 2647 GM 3
7 GM 2671 NED Jorden van Foreest 1 : 0 Andrej Volokitin UKR 2650 GM 4
8 GM 2579 DEN Mads Andersen 0 : 1 Falko Bindrich GER 2584 GM 5
9 GM 2620 NED Loek Van Wely ½ : ½ Ivan Ivanisevic SRB 2608 GM 6
10 GM 2586 BIH Borki Predojevic ½ : ½ Milos Perunovic SRB 2576 GM 7
11 GM 2576 NED Jan Smeets 0 : 1 Vladimir Epishin RUS 2527 GM 8
13 GM 2533 GER Alexander Naumann ½ : ½ Felix Levin GER 2479 GM 13
14 GM 2540 GER Dr. Florian Handke ½ : ½ Danilo Milanovic SRB 2466 GM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 SV Werder Bremen
1 GM 2697 CZE David Navara ½ : ½ Laurent Fressinet FRA 2638 GM 1
2 GM 2571 CZE Thai Dai Van Nguyen ½ : ½ Luke J McShane ENG 2674 GM 2
4 GM 2601 GER Daniel Fridman 0 : 1 Tamir Nabaty ISR 2638 GM 3
5 GM 2560 RUS Pavel V. Tregubov ½ : ½ Zahar Efimenko UKR 2601 GM 5
8 GM 2459 GER Michael Feygin 0 : 1 Romain Edouard FRA 2640 GM 6
9 IM 2448 GER Valentin Buckels ½ : ½ Zbynek Hracek CZE 2565 GM 9
12 GM 2480 GER Daniel Hausrath ½ : ½ Vlastimil Babula CZE 2559 GM 11
13 IM 2448 GER Patrick Zelbel ½ : ½ Alexander Markgraf GER 2482 IM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
3 GM 2596 POL Grzegorz Gajewski ½ : ½ Maxime Vachier-Lagrave FRA 2784 GM 2
4 GM 2638 POL Mateusz Bartel ½ : ½ Richard Rapport HUN 2759 GM 7
5 IM 2441 GER Roven Vogel 0 : 1 Michael Adams ENG 2716 GM 8
8 GM 2508 GER Uwe Bönsch 1 : 0 Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2649 GM 10
9 GM 2437 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0 : 1 Yifan Hou CHN 2658 GM 12
11 IM 2385 GER Paul Hoffmann 0 : 1 Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2662 GM 14
14 FM 2354 GER Hans Möhn 0 : 1 Sergei Movsesian ARM 2647 GM 15
15 WGM 2256 GER Filiz Osmanodja 0 : 1 Jan Gustafsson GER 2643 GM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau
3 GM 2640 RUS Alexey Sarana ½ : ½ Peter Leko HUN 2663 GM 1
6 GM 2574 GER Martin Krämer ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2665 GM 2
8 IM 2516 POL Szymon Gumularz ½ : ½ Andreas Heimann GER 2606 GM 3
9 GM 2511 GER Marco Baldauf ½ : ½ Georg Meier GER 2628 GM 4
10 GM 2480 GER Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum GER 2670 GM 6
11 IM 2440 AUT Peter Schreiner ½ : ½ Alexander Donchenko GER 2668 GM 7
12 IM 2469 AUT Felix Blohberger 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer GER 2591 GM 8
14 IM 2445 GER Thore Perske 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars GER 2598 GM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK FC Bayern München
2 GM 2663 SWE Nils Grandelius 1 : 0 Niclas Huschenbeth GER 2604 GM 1
3 GM 2613 GER Rasmus Svane 1 : 0 Sebastian Bogner SUI 2577 GM 2
6 GM 2561 POL Robert Kempinski 0 : 1 Valentin Dragnev AUT 2564 GM 4
8 GM 2553 GER Luis Engel 1 : 0 Nicolas Georgiadis SUI 2553 GM 5
9 GM 2542 GER Jonas Lampert ½ : ½ Noel Studer SUI 2588 GM 6
12 GM 2502 GER Thies Heinemann ½ : ½ Klaus Bischoff GER 2495 GM 7
14 IM 2448 GER Dirk Sebastian 1 : 0 Linus Johansson SWE 2486 IM 8
16 FM 2362 GER Felix Meißner ½ : ½ Philip Lindgren SWE 2356 IM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Turm Kiel 4 4 BCA Augsburg
2 GM 2621 RUS Anton Demchenko 0 : 1 Evgeny Postny ISR 2605 GM 2
3 GM 2558 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ Gabor Papp HUN 2601 GM 3
5 GM 2583 POL Marcin Dziuba ½ : ½ Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2477 GM 4
6 GM 2524 DEN Jakob Vang Glud ½ : ½ Michael Prusikin GER 2547 GM 5
9 GM 2551 DEN Jonas Bjerre ½ : ½ Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2529 GM 6
10 IM 2476 ROU David Gavrilescu ½ : ½ Milos Stankovic SRB 2442 IM 7
12 GM 2501 POL Zbigniew Pakleza ½ : ½ Frank Zeller GER 2361 IM 11
17 IM 2436 GER Ashot Parvanyan 1 : 0 Andreas Rupprecht GER 2390 IM 13

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 2 4 11½ 50
2. Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 4 11 44
3. Hamburger SK 2 4 10½ 50½
4. SV Hockenheim 2 4 10½ 41
5. SV Werder Bremen 2 4   9½ 43½
6. SG Turm Kiel 2 3   9 36½
7. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2   9½ 45
8. SC Viernheim 2 2   8 39
9. BCA Augsburg 2 1   7 33
10. FC Bayern München 2 0   5½ 24
11. SF Berlin 2 0   5 24
12. USV TU Dresden 2 0   4½ 26
13. Aachener SV 2 0   4 19
14. SG Solingen 1 0   3½ 15½
15. SV Mülheim Nord 1 0   3 13
16. SV Lingen