Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 12. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden
1 GM 2553 GER Jan-Christian Schröder ½ : ½ Francisco Vallejo Pons ESP 2712 GM 8
2 GM 2601 POL Kacper Piorun ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer GER 2700 GM 9
4 GM 2605 POL Jacek Tomczak 0 : 1 Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2670 GM 11
5 GM 2570 GER Martin Krämer ½ : ½ Alexei Shirov ESP 2654 GM 13
6 GM 2499 GER Marco Baldauf 0 : 1 Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2667 GM 15
7 GM 2501 AUT Felix Blohberger 0 : 1 Etienne Bacrot FRA 2667 GM 16
11 FM 2384 GER Max Hess 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko GER 2669 GM 17
12 IM 2431 GER Emil Schmidek 0 : 1 Sergei Movsesian ARM 2612 GM 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden TSV Schönaich
2 GM 2609 POL Mateusz Bartel 1 : 0 Marin Bosiocic CRO 2545 GM 2
6 IM 2453 GER Roven Vogel 1 : 0 Denis Kadric MNE 2601 GM 4
8 GM 2444 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0 : 1 Ivan Ivanisevic SRB 2532 GM 5
9 GM 2461 GER Uwe Bönsch 0 : 1 Milos Perunovic SRB 2556 GM 6
10 GM 2423 GER Raj Tischbierek ½ : ½ Julijan Plenca CRO 2399 IM 7
11 IM 2387 GER Paul Hoffmann ½ : ½ Nils Richter GER 2416 FM 11
12 IM 2397 GER Jakov Loxine 1 : 0 Ante Saric CRO 2524 GM 14
15 FM 2383 GER Hans Möhn ½ : ½ Jadranko Plenca CRO 2441 IM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Remagen Sinzig 5 3 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
4 GM 2553 ROU Mircea Emilian Parligras ½ : ½ Ivan Cheparinov BUL 2660 GM 3
5 GM 2535 CZE Vojtech Plat ½ : ½ Constantin Lupulescu ROU 2578 GM 5
6 GM 2559 GRE Antonios Pavlidis 1 : 0 David Gavrilescu ROU 2535 GM 10
8 GM 2523 NED Robin Swinkels 1 : 0 Nikita Meshkovs LAT 2579 GM 11
10 GM 2500 POL Lukasz Cyborowski 0 : 1 Szymon Gumularz POL 2587 GM 14
11 GM 2467 POL Pawel Jaracz ½ : ½ Ashot Parvanyan GER 2431 IM 15
12 GM 2435 BEL Alexandre Dgebuadze ½ : ½ Marius Fromm GER 2457 FM 19
19 GM 2364 GER Romuald Mainka 1 : 0 Magnus Arndt GER 2414 FM 20
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim 4 4 Hamburger SK
4 GM 2656 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane GER 2623 GM 3
8 GM 2614 URU Georg Meier 1 : 0 Leon Luke Mendonca IND 2603 GM 4
9 GM 2597 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk ½ : ½ Luis Engel GER 2551 GM 6
11 GM 2593 GER Arik Braun 0 : 1 Frederik Svane GER 2600 GM 8
12 GM 2595 GER Dennis Wagner ½ : ½ Sipke Ernst NED 2529 GM 9
13 GM 2560 GER Rainer Buhmann ½ : ½ Jonas Lampert GER 2525 GM 11
16 GM 2472 GER Ilja Zaragatski ½ : ½ Thies Heinemann GER 2441 GM 13
17 GM 2379 FRA Thal Abergel ½ : ½ Dirk Sebastian GER 2434 IM 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München SG Solingen
1 GM 2734 IRI Parham Maghsoodloo 0 : 1 Jorden van Foreest NED 2689 GM 2
2 GM 2656 ESP Jaime Santos Latasa 0 : 1 Markus Ragger AUT 2626 GM 3
4 GM 2601 GER Niclas Huschenbeth ½ : ½ Erwin L'Ami NED 2651 GM 6
5 GM 2590 ESP Miguel Santos Ruiz ½ : ½ Loek Van Wely NED 2650 GM 9
8 GM 2593 AUT Valentin Dragnev ½ : ½ Borki Predojevic BIH 2563 GM 10
9 GM 2520 SUI Sebastian Bogner 1 : 0 Jonas Roseneck GER 2401 IM 16
12 IM 2449 SUI Oliver Kurmann ½ : ½ Jörg Wegerle GER 2401 IM 17
18 IM 2382 SWE Philip Lindgren ½ : ½ Georg Halvax AUT 2452 IM 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Mülheim Nord
1 GM 2663 HUN Peter Leko 1 : 0 Thomas Beerdsen NED 2507 IM 8
2 GM 2644 FRA Jules Moussard 1 : 0 Patrick Zelbel GER 2464 IM 10
3 GM 2669 GER Matthias Blübaum ½ : ½ Valentin Buckels GER 2443 IM 11
5 GM 2607 GER Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Theo Gungl GER 2370 IM 12
8 GM 2560 GER Andreas Heimann ½ : ½ Daniel Hausrath GER 2453 GM 13
10 GM 2533 CRO Zdenko Kozul ½ : ½ Mihail Saltaev UZB 2460 GM 15
11 GM 2582 GER Rustem Dautov 1 : 0 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2382 IM 16
17 IM 2426 GER Ruben Gideon Köllner 1 : 0 Alexander Hönig GER 2194 20
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Deggendorf 3 5 SV Werder Bremen
1 GM 2660 IND Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan 0 : 1 Kirill Shevchenko ROU 2684 GM 1
2 GM 2435 SRB Nikola Sedlak 0 : 1 Laurent Fressinet FRA 2630 GM 3
3 GM 2506 BUL Aleksander Delchev ½ : ½ Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2627 GM 4
4 GM 2452 BIH Dalibor Stojanovic ½ : ½ Zahar Efimenko UKR 2577 GM 5
5 GM 2510 SRB Boban Bogosavljevic ½ : ½ Lucas van Foreest NED 2556 GM 6
6 GM 2502 SRB Dusan Popovic 1 : 0 Tomi Nyback FIN 2573 GM 12
8 GM 2496 BUL Martin Petrov ½ : ½ Nikolas Wachinger GER 2439 IM 15
10 FM 2287 LAT Nikita Kuznecovs 0 : 1 Jonathan Carlstedt GER 2441 IM 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe Münchener Schachclub 1836 SK Kirchweyhe
2 GM 2705 UKR Pavel Eljanov 0 : 1 Velimir Ivic SRB 2595 GM 1
3 GM 2618 ENG Gawain C B Jones ½ : ½ Ante Brkic CRO 2609 GM 2
5 GM 2618 SRB Aleksandar Indjic 1 : 0 Robert Markus SRB 2596 GM 3
6 GM 2559 CRO Sasa Martinovic ½ : ½ Hrvoje Stevic CRO 2540 GM 4
7 GM 2513 GER Michael Prusikin 0 : 1 Zoran Jovanovic CRO 2515 GM 5
9 FM 2343 GER Leonardo Costa 1 : 0 Aleksandar Kovacevic SRB 2486 GM 6
16 FM 2273 GER Andreas Ciolek 0 : 1 Mladen Palac CRO 2487 GM 7
18 GM 2436 SRB Branko Tadic ½ : ½ Robert Zelcic CRO 2490 GM 8

Tabelle nach Runde 12

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 12 24 69½ 304
2. SC Viernheim 12 21 59½ 257½
3. Schachfreunde Deizisau 12 19 59 259
4. SG Solingen 12 19 56½ 249
5. USV TU Dresden 12 15 51½ 236½
6. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 12 12 50½ 226
7. SV Werder Bremen 12 12 46 214½
8. SK Kirchweyhe 12 10 47 213
9. SC Remagen Sinzig 12 10 47 200½
10. SV Mülheim Nord 12 10 42½ 195½
11. Hamburger SK 12 9 46 214
12. Münchener Schachclub 1836 12 8 44 222
13. FC Bayern München 12 8 42 200½
14. SF Berlin 12 7 36 160½
15. SV Deggendorf 12 4 37½ 163½
16. TSV Schönaich 12 4 33½ 140