Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 10. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe BCA Augsburg SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
1 GM 2564 ISR Evgeny Postny ½ : ½ Andrey Esipenko FID 2682 GM 1
3 GM 2518 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Constantin Lupulescu ROU 2628 GM 5
4 GM 2463 SRB Nikola Nestorovic ½ : ½ Igor Khenkin GER 2504 GM 7
5 GM 2531 LTU Eduardas Rozentalis ½ : ½ David Gavrilescu ROU 2525 IM 11
7 IM 2434 SRB Milos Stankovic 0 : 1 Nikita Meshkovs LAT 2535 GM 12
9 GM 2399 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel ½ : ½ Zbigniew Pakleza POL 2499 GM 15
10 FM 2316 GER Leonardo Costa 0 : 1 Armen Ar. Barseghyan ARM 2383 IM 17
11 IM 2378 GER Gregory Pitl 1 : 0 Magnus Arndt GER 2359 FM 22
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden 6 2 Hamburger SK
1 GM 2642 GER Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane GER 2649 GM 4
2 GM 2597 POL Mateusz Bartel 1 : 0 Luis Engel GER 2558 GM 6
3 GM 2589 POL Grzegorz Gajewski ½ : ½ Jonas Lampert GER 2547 GM 10
4 GM 2594 SVK Jergus Pechac 1 : 0 Frederik Svane GER 2521 IM 12
5 IM 2465 GER Roven Vogel 1 : 0 Lubomir Ftacnik SVK 2483 GM 13
6 IM 2519 SVK Juraj Druska 1 : 0 Thies Heinemann GER 2493 GM 14
9 GM 2431 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0 : 1 Dirk Sebastian GER 2440 IM 16
11 IM 2379 GER Paul Hoffmann 1 : 0 Tom-Frederic Woelk GER 2314 FM 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München 5 3 Schachfreunde Deizisau
1 GM 2610 GER Niclas Huschenbeth ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer GER 2686 GM 2
2 GM 2675 ESP Santos Latasa Jaime ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2673 GM 3
6 GM 2564 ESP Alvar Alonso Rosell ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2655 GM 4
8 GM 2557 AUT Valentin Dragnev 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars GER 2648 GM 7
9 GM 2491 GER Klaus Bischoff 1 : 0 Zdenko Kozul CRO 2602 GM 8
10 IM 2468 SWE Linus Johansson 1 : 0 Andreas Heimann GER 2582 GM 9
11 IM 2483 SWE Martin Lokander ½ : ½ Rustem Dautov GER 2591 GM 12
14 2409 BLR Alexander Zajogin 1 : 0 Michal Krasenkow POL 2569 GM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe Münchener Schachclub 1836 OSG Baden-Baden
1 GM 2652 ENG Gawain C B Jones ½ : ½ Francisco Vallejo Pons ESP 2702 GM 7
2 GM 2701 IRI Parham Maghsoodloo 1 : 0 Michael Adams ENG 2696 GM 9
5 GM 2680 CRO Ivan Saric ½ : ½ Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2708 GM 10
8 GM 2546 CRO Sasa Martinovic 0 : 1 Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2672 GM 12
9 IM 2488 AUT Dominik Horvath 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko GER 2640 GM 13
14 IM 2399 AUT Gert Schnider ½ : ½ Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2664 GM 15
16 FM 2287 GER Andreas Ciolek 0 : 1 Etienne Bacrot FRA 2656 GM 17
17 GM 2497 ENG William N Watson 1 : 0 Georg Meier URU 2613 GM 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
2 GM 2678 NED Jorden van Foreest ½ : ½ Daniel Dardha BEL 2575 GM 6
3 GM 2647 AUT Markus Ragger 1 : 0 Thomas Beerdsen NED 2500 IM 9
8 GM 2587 DEN Mads Andersen ½ : ½ Liam Vrolijk NED 2464 IM 10
9 GM 2624 NED Loek Van Wely 1 : 0 Mihail Saltaev UZB 2471 GM 11
11 GM 2552 NED Jan Smeets 0 : 1 Valentin Buckels GER 2455 IM 13
13 GM 2533 GER Dr. Florian Handke ½ : ½ Daniel Hausrath GER 2478 GM 14
14 GM 2512 GER Alexander Naumann ½ : ½ Michael Feygin GER 2455 GM 15
16 FM 2435 GER Alexander Krastev 1 : 0 Fatih Baltic GER 2277 FM 21
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim SV Werder Bremen
3 GM 2672 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Kirill Shevchenko UKR 2654 GM 1
4 GM 2692 UKR Anton Korobov ½ : ½ Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2671 GM 4
5 GM 2667 ESP David Anton Guijarro 0 : 1 Zahar Efimenko UKR 2602 GM 5
6 GM 2680 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ Romain Edouard FRA 2558 GM 6
7 GM 2612 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk ½ : ½ Zbynek Hracek CZE 2555 GM 8
10 GM 2569 GER Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Spartak Grigorian GER 2474 IM 13
11 GM 2532 FRA Sebastien Maze ½ : ½ Jari Reuker GER 2434 16
12 GM 2512 FRA Fabien Libiszewski 1 : 0 Nikolas Wachinger GER 2437 IM 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin 5 3 Aachener SV
2 GM 2636 POL Kacper Piorun ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Seel GER 2486 IM 1
3 GM 2563 GER Jan-Christian Schröder 1 : 0 Gabor Nagy HUN 2500 GM 2
7 GM 2581 GER Martin Krämer ½ : ½ Thomas Koch GER 2445 IM 3
9 GM 2519 POL Szymon Gumularz 1 : 0 Thibaut Vandenbussche BEL 2419 IM 4
11 GM 2492 AUT Felix Blohberger ½ : ½ Tom Piceu BEL 2320 IM 5
13 GM 2459 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski ½ : ½ Oscar Lemmers NED 2338 IM 6
16 FM 2414 GER Emil Schmidek ½ : ½ Felix Klein GER 2275 FM 7
19 IM 2413 GER Arnd Lauber ½ : ½ Hans-Hubert Sonntag GER 2317 IM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK König Tegel 4 4 Düsseldorfer SK
1 GM 2499 GER René Stern 1 : 0 Andreij Volokitin UKR 2674 GM 1
2 GM 2498 GER Robert Rabiega ½ : ½ Tamás Bánusz HUN 2611 GM 4
6 IM 2396 GER Martin Brüdigam ½ : ½ Jan Hendrik Timman NED 2537 GM 7
7 IM 2340 GER Stefan Frübing ½ : ½ Alexander Berelowitsch GER 2495 GM 10
8 FM 2364 GER Nick Müller 0 : 1 Felix Levin GER 2450 GM 11
11 FM 2273 GER Dr. Clemens Rietze ½ : ½ Hampus Sorensen SWE 2376 IM 14
13 FM 2357 GER Andreas Breier ½ : ½ Lars Stark GER 2365 IM 15
17 CM 2162 GER Kristian Dimitrijeski ½ : ½ Michael Coenen GER 2320 FM 16

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Viernheim 10 20 57½ 254
2. OSG Baden-Baden 10 20 54½ 236
3. SG Solingen 10 17 55½ 242½
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau 10 16 55½ 246
5. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 10 13 45½ 203
6. FC Bayern München 10 13 44½ 193½
7. SV Werder Bremen 10 11 41 185
8. Münchener Schachclub 1836 10 10 43 198½
9. Hamburger SK 10 10 41 186½
10. SF Berlin 10 9 36 152½
11. SV Mülheim Nord 10 8 35½ 155
12. USV TU Dresden 10 4 35 168½
13. Düsseldorfer SK 10 4 27 134½
14. BCA Augsburg 10 2 24 114
15. SK König Tegel 10 2 20½   92
16. Aachener SV 10 1 20   92½