Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden
3 GM 2688 BUL Ivan Cheparinov 0 : 1 Nikita Vitiugov FID 2723 GM 7
6 GM 2623 DEN Jonas Bjerre ½ : ½ Vincent Keymer GER 2696 GM 9
8 GM 2587 ESP Daniil Yuffa ½ : ½ Michael Adams ENG 2688 GM 10
9 GM 2554 POL Marcin Dziuba 0 : 1 Alexei Shirov ESP 2666 GM 13
12 IM 2555 POL Pawel Teclaf 0 : 1 Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2678 GM 14
13 GM 2515 DEN Jesper Sondergaard Thybo ½ : ½ Etienne Bacrot FRA 2653 GM 16
15 IM 2432 GER Ashot Parvanyan 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko GER 2636 GM 17
17 IM 2445 GER Jakob Leon Pajeken 0 : 1 Sergei Movsesian ARM 2620 GM 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK TSV Schönaich
2 GM 2660 SWE Nils Grandelius 1 : 0 Julijan Plenca CRO 2423 IM 7
3 GM 2622 GER Rasmus Svane 1 : 0 Jaroslaw Krassowizkij GER 2446 IM 9
7 GM 2539 POL Robert Kempinski 1 : 0 Tobias Kölle GER 2439 FM 10
13 GM 2470 GER Thies Heinemann 1 : 0 Nils Richter GER 2416 FM 11
15 IM 2466 GER Julian Kramer 0 : 1 Volodymyr Vyval UKR 2289 13
17 IM 2432 GER Dirk Sebastian ½ : ½ Jadranko Plenca CRO 2423 IM 15
18 FM 2378 GER Felix Meißner 1 : 0 Moritz Reck GER 2170 18
19 IM 2356 GER Frank Bracker 1 : 0 Marcus Kübler GER 1913 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe FC Bayern München SF Berlin
1 GM 2719 IRI Parham Maghsoodloo 0 : 1 Jan-Christian Schröder GER 2559 GM 1
2 GM 2668 ESP Jaime Santos Latasa ½ : ½ Martin Krämer GER 2583 GM 5
3 GM 2660 IRI Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei 1 : 0 Marco Baldauf GER 2504 GM 6
7 GM 2561 ESP Alvar Alonso Rosell ½ : ½ Tor Fredrik Kaasen NOR 2452 IM 8
8 GM 2556 AUT Valentin Dragnev ½ : ½ Alexander Seyb GER 2444 IM 10
12 IM 2464 SUI Oliver Kurmann ½ : ½ Max Hess GER 2369 FM 11
17 GM 2492 HUN Zoltan Ribli 0 : 1 Emil Schmidek GER 2430 IM 12
19 IM 2347 GER Peter Meister ½ : ½ Marc Morgunov AUT 2402 FM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau USV TU Dresden
2 GM 2684 FRA Jules Moussard ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2602 GM 1
3 GM 2657 GER Matthias Blübaum ½ : ½ Mateusz Bartel POL 2627 GM 2
8 GM 2557 GER Andreas Heimann ½ : ½ Peter Michalik CZE 2587 GM 5
10 GM 2525 CRO Zdenko Kozul 1 : 0 Roven Vogel GER 2463 IM 6
11 GM 2588 GER Rustem Dautov ½ : ½ Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2428 GM 8
13 GM 2541 POL Michal Krasenkow ½ : ½ Uwe Bönsch GER 2461 GM 9
14 GM 2526 FRA Marc Andria Maurizzi 1 : 0 Gengchun Wong GER 2219 17
17 IM 2417 GER Ruben Gideon Köllner 1 : 0 Ruben Lutz GER 2160 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe Münchener Schachclub 1836 3 5 SC Viernheim
2 GM 2706 UKR Pavel Eljanov 1 : 0 Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2649 GM 4
3 GM 2630 ENG Gawain C B Jones 1 : 0 Anton Korobov UKR 2662 GM 5
4 GM 2658 CRO Ivan Saric ½ : ½ Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2682 GM 7
6 GM 2554 CRO Sasa Martinovic 0 : 1 Georg Meier URU 2615 GM 8
7 GM 2517 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2639 GM 9
9 FM 2349 GER Leonardo Costa 0 : 1 Arik Braun GER 2597 GM 11
11 GM 2479 GER Lev Yankelevich 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner GER 2584 GM 12
13 IM 2487 GER Maximilian Berchtenbreiter 0 : 1 Rainer Buhmann GER 2569 GM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Deggendorf 5 3 SC Remagen Sinzig
1 GM 2669 IND Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan ½ : ½ Vassily Ivanchuk UKR 2673 GM 1
2 GM 2484 SRB Nikola Sedlak ½ : ½ Vojtech Plat CZE 2514 GM 5
3 GM 2495 BUL Aleksander Delchev ½ : ½ Antonios Pavlidis GRE 2554 GM 6
4 GM 2445 BIH Dalibor Stojanovic 0 : 1 Twan Alexander Burg NED 2522 GM 7
5 GM 2518 SRB Boban Bogosavljevic 1 : 0 Alexandre Dgebuadze BEL 2420 GM 12
6 GM 2497 SRB Dusan Popovic ½ : ½ Andrei-Nestor Cioara ROU 2409 IM 14
9 IM 2485 FID Gleb Dudin 1 : 0 Adrian-Marian Petrisor ROU 2400 IM 15
10 FM 2306 LAT Nikita Kuznecovs 1 : 0 Steven Geirnaert BEL 2405 IM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Kirchweyhe SG Solingen
2 GM 2607 CRO Ante Brkic ½ : ½ Pentala Harikrishna IND 2705 GM 1
3 GM 2611 SRB Robert Markus ½ : ½ Markus Ragger AUT 2629 GM 3
4 GM 2542 CRO Hrvoje Stevic 0 : 1 Erwin L'Ami NED 2627 GM 6
5 GM 2509 CRO Zoran Jovanovic 0 : 1 Max Warmerdam NED 2619 GM 7
6 GM 2480 SRB Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 : 1 Mads Andersen DEN 2612 GM 8
7 GM 2504 CRO Mladen Palac 0 : 1 Loek Van Wely NED 2646 GM 9
8 GM 2499 CRO Robert Zelcic 0 : 1 Dr. Florian Handke GER 2540 GM 13
9 GM 2424 CRO Ivan Zaja ½ : ½ Alexander Naumann GER 2498 GM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Werder Bremen 4 4 SV Mülheim Nord
2 GM 2631 ENG Luke J McShane 0 : 1 David Navara CZE 2684 GM 1
3 GM 2622 FRA Laurent Fressinet ½ : ½ Thai Dai Van Nguyen CZE 2656 GM 2
5 GM 2586 UKR Zahar Efimenko ½ : ½ Daniel Fridman GER 2602 GM 4
6 GM 2577 NED Lucas van Foreest ½ : ½ Daniel Dardha BEL 2606 GM 5
7 GM 2537 FRA Romain Edouard ½ : ½ Valentin Buckels GER 2455 IM 11
8 GM 2546 CZE Zbynek Hracek 1 : 0 Daniel Hausrath GER 2465 GM 13
9 GM 2539 CZE Vlastimil Babula ½ : ½ Michael Feygin GER 2462 GM 14
15 IM 2438 GER Nikolas Wachinger ½ : ½ Mihail Saltaev UZB 2469 GM 15

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK 1 2 30½
2. SG Solingen 1 2 28
3. OSG Baden-Baden 1 2 28
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau 1 2 22
5. SV Deggendorf 1 2 5 19
6. SC Viernheim 1 2 5 16
7. SF Berlin 1 2 20
8. SV Mülheim Nord 1 1 4 20½
9. SV Werder Bremen 1 1 4 15½
10. FC Bayern München 1 0 16
11. Münchener Schachclub 1836 1 0 3 20
12. SC Remagen Sinzig 1 0 3 17
13. USV TU Dresden 1 0 14
14. SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 1 0   8
15. SK Kirchweyhe 1 0   8
16. TSV Schönaich 1 0   5½