Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Bochumer SV 02 SC Hansa Dortmund
3 IM 2417 RUS Mikhail Zaitsev ½ : ½ Bartlomiej Heberla POL 2554 GM 1
4 IM 2420 USA Anna Zatonskih ½ : ½ Krystian Kuzmicz POL 2469 IM 2
5 IM 2444 GER Rafael Friedmann ½ : ½ Vyacheslav Klyuner UKR 2439 IM 3
7 2220 GER Lars Jellinghaus 0 : 1 Jonasz Baum POL 2308 IM 4
8 CM 2194 GER Dr. Prof. Matthias Kiese ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Scholz GER 2366 IM 6
11 2203 GER Uwe Pewny 0 : 1 Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka GER 2343 IM 7
13 2230 GER Matthias Krämer 1 : 0 Hans Werner Ackermann GER 2221 FM 8
16 2104 GER Dr. Jens Hinkmann ½ : ½ Ralf Kotter GER 2348 FM 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Porz SC Remagen Sinzig
4 GM 2451 GER Arkadij Rotstein 0 : 1 Alexandre Dgebuadze BEL 2490 GM 3
5 FM 2440 GER Xianliang Xu + : Pawel Jaracz POL 2456 GM 4
6 FM 2353 GER Alexander Suvorov 0 : 1 Petar Popovic SRB 2431 GM 5
7 IM 2409 GER Christian Braun 1 : 0 Romuald Mainka GER 2384 GM 8
8 2367 UKR Stanislav Korotkjevich 0 : 1 Steven Geirnaert BEL 2422 IM 9
9 IM 2344 UKR Vitaly Malykin ½ : ½ Aleksander Alienkin RUS 2357 IM 11
10 FM 2344 GER Michael Buscher 0 : 1 Arnold Huhndorf GER 2222 FM 12
12 FM 2277 GER Carlo Pauly 1 : 0 Lennard Den Boer NED 2127 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Düsseldorfer SK SG Solingen II
3 GM 2516 GER Alexander Berelowitsch ½ : ½ Artur Jussupow GER 2559 GM 1
4 GM 2495 RUS Andrey Orlov ½ : ½ Georg Halvax AUT 2400 IM 5
7 IM 2379 NED David Miedema ½ : ½ Jörg Wegerle GER 2401 IM 6
8 IM 2381 GER Lars Stark ½ : ½ Dr. Daniel Schlecht GER 2377 IM 7
9 IM 2326 GER Bernd Kohlweyer ½ : ½ Markus Schaefer GER 2375 IM 8
10 IM 2349 GER Dirk Schuh ½ : ½ Jan Hobusch GER 2244 10
12 FM 2362 GER Michael Coenen ½ : ½ Michael Berg GER 2305 FM 11
16 FM 2360 GER Marcel Harff 1 : 0 Melanie Müdder GER 1950 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Siegburg TSV Schott Mainz
3 GM 2422 UKR Eduard Andreev 0 : 1 Eric Lobron GER 2505 GM 1
5 IM 2418 GER Thomas Jackelen ½ : ½ Oleg Krivonosov LAT 2371 IM 2
6 IM 2441 UKR Valeriy Grinev 0 : 1 Jakob Balcerak GER 2480 IM 3
7 GM 2499 UKR Artem Omelia ½ : ½ Slavko Cicak SWE 2482 GM 5
8 IM 2418 UKR Sergiy Zavgorodniy 0 : 1 Constantin Göbel GER 2278 8
10 IM 2371 UKR Alexey Maly 1 : 0 Marco Müller GER 2213 10
11 2314 UKR Michail Kolkin ½ : ½ Andre Lisanti GER 2218 FM 12
13 2200 GER Stefan Dzierzenga 1 : 0 Erich Siebenhaar GER 2031 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Koblenz 4 4 DJK Aachen
1 GM 2568 FRA Sebastien Feller 0 : 1 Martijn Dambacher NED 2489 GM 1
2 GM 2578 HUN Imre Balog ½ : ½ Daniel Dardha BEL 2485 IM 4
3 GM 2518 LTU Sarunas Sulskis 1 : 0 Lennert Lenaerts BEL 2357 FM 6
6 FM 2346 GER Michael Schenderowitsch ½ : ½ Fernando Braga ITA 2404 IM 7
7 FM 2306 GER Lutz Fritsche ½ : ½ Wladimir Skulener GER 2370 FM 8
8 IM 2348 GER Michael Hammes 1 : 0 Arben Dardha BEL 2227 FM 12
9 FM 2241 GER Volker Wolf 0 : 1 Dmitrii Marcziter GER 2243 FM 13
12 FM 2235 GER Neil Stewart ½ : ½ Marcel Jügel GER 2207 15

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Remagen Sinzig 7 13 32½ 149½
2. Düsseldorfer SK 7 12 34½ 148
3. SC Siegburg 7 10 33½ 138½
4. SG Solingen II 7 8 30 142½
5. SG Porz 7 6 28 123
6. SV Koblenz 7 6 26½ 119
7. SC Hansa Dortmund 7 6 26 118
8. TSV Schott Mainz 7 4 27½ 128½
9. DJK Aachen 7 3 21½ 102½
10. Bochumer SV 02 7 2 20   90½