Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 6. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Hansa Dortmund SV Koblenz
2 IM 2469 POL Krystian Kuzmicz ½ : ½ Michael Schenderowitsch GER 2346 FM 6
3 IM 2439 UKR Vyacheslav Klyuner 1 : 0 Lutz Fritsche GER 2306 FM 7
6 IM 2366 GER Dr. Christian Scholz 0 : 1 Michael Hammes GER 2348 IM 8
7 IM 2343 GER Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka 1 : 0 Dario Doncevic CRO 2224 IM 10
8 FM 2221 GER Hans Werner Ackermann 0 : 1 Neil Stewart GER 2235 FM 12
9 FM 2348 GER Ralf Kotter 1 : 0 Alex Steinacker GER 2283 13
10 2306 DEN Niels Christensen 1 : 0 Dr. Thomas Bohn GER 2319 FM 14
14 2064 GER Wolfgang Burchert 0 : 1 Ulrich Bohn GER 2184 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe DJK Aachen SC Siegburg
1 GM 2489 NED Martijn Dambacher ½ : ½ Michail Brodsky UKR 2524 GM 2
4 IM 2485 BEL Daniel Dardha ½ : ½ Eduard Andreev UKR 2422 GM 3
5 FM 2328 NED Dirk Van Dooren ½ : ½ Thomas Jackelen GER 2418 IM 5
6 FM 2357 BEL Lennert Lenaerts ½ : ½ Artem Omelia UKR 2499 GM 7
7 IM 2404 ITA Fernando Braga 0 : 1 Alexey Maly UKR 2371 IM 10
8 FM 2370 GER Wladimir Skulener ½ : ½ Michail Kolkin UKR 2314 11
12 FM 2227 BEL Arben Dardha ½ : ½ Stefan Dzierzenga GER 2200 13
13 FM 2243 GER Dmitrii Marcziter ½ : ½ Oliver Albrecht GER 2148 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Schott Mainz Düsseldorfer SK
1 GM 2505 GER Eric Lobron ½ : ½ Alexander Berelowitsch GER 2516 GM 3
2 IM 2371 LAT Oleg Krivonosov 0 : 1 Andrey Orlov RUS 2495 GM 4
3 IM 2480 GER Jakob Balcerak ½ : ½ Anatoly Vaisser FRA 2501 GM 6
5 GM 2482 SWE Slavko Cicak ½ : ½ Lars Stark GER 2381 IM 8
8 2278 GER Constantin Göbel 0 : 1 Francesco de Gleria GER 2384 IM 11
10 2213 GER Marco Müller 0 : 1 Michael Coenen GER 2362 FM 12
11 FM 2259 GER Harry Gohil 1 : 0 Dr. Guntram Hainke GER 2306 FM 13
14 2031 GER Erich Siebenhaar 1 : 0 Inna Agrest SWE 2285 WIM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen II 3 5 SG Porz
1 GM 2559 GER Artur Jussupow ½ : ½ Erik Van Den Doel NED 2601 GM 1
6 IM 2401 GER Jörg Wegerle ½ : ½ Christopher Lutz GER 2539 GM 3
7 IM 2377 GER Dr. Daniel Schlecht ½ : ½ Arkadij Rotstein GER 2451 GM 4
9 FM 2332 GER Kevin Schröder : + Xianliang Xu GER 2440 FM 5
10 2244 GER Jan Hobusch 1 : 0 Alexander Suvorov GER 2353 FM 6
11 FM 2305 GER Michael Berg 0 : 1 Christian Braun GER 2409 IM 7
16 2183 GER Andreas Peschel ½ : ½ Stanislav Korotkjevich UKR 2367 8
18 WCM 1978 GER Luisa Bashylina 0 : 1 Carlo Pauly GER 2277 FM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Remagen Sinzig 5 3 Bochumer SV 02
3 GM 2490 BEL Alexandre Dgebuadze ½ : ½ Mikhail Zaitsev RUS 2417 IM 3
5 GM 2431 SRB Petar Popovic ½ : ½ Anna Zatonskih USA 2420 IM 4
6 IM 2417 ROU Andrei-Nestor Cioara ½ : ½ Rafael Friedmann GER 2444 IM 5
7 IM 2404 ROU Adrian-Marian Petrisor 1 : 0 Lars Jellinghaus GER 2220 7
8 GM 2384 GER Romuald Mainka ½ : ½ Dr. Prof. Matthias Kiese GER 2194 CM 8
9 IM 2422 BEL Steven Geirnaert 1 : 0 Uwe Pewny GER 2203 11
10 IM 2354 BEL Richard Polaczek 1 : 0 Dr. Uwe Ganzer GER 2192 14
12 FM 2222 GER Arnold Huhndorf 0 : 1 Dr. Jens Hinkmann GER 2104 16

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Remagen Sinzig 6 11 28 128
2. Düsseldorfer SK 6 10 30 129½
3. SC Siegburg 6 10 30 127½
4. SG Solingen II 6 8 26½ 125
5. SG Porz 6 6 24½ 108½
6. SV Koblenz 6 5 22½ 101½
7. SC Hansa Dortmund 6 4 21½   97
8. TSV Schott Mainz 6 2 23 103½
9. DJK Aachen 6 2 17½   84
10. Bochumer SV 02 6 2 16½   75½