Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 5. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Remagen Sinzig SC Hansa Dortmund
2 GM 2517 POL Lukasz Cyborowski 1 : 0 Vyacheslav Klyuner UKR 2439 IM 3
3 GM 2490 BEL Alexandre Dgebuadze 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Scholz GER 2366 IM 6
4 GM 2456 POL Pawel Jaracz 1 : 0 Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka GER 2343 IM 7
8 GM 2384 GER Romuald Mainka ½ : ½ Hans Werner Ackermann GER 2221 FM 8
9 IM 2422 BEL Steven Geirnaert 0 : 1 Ralf Kotter GER 2348 FM 9
11 IM 2357 RUS Aleksander Alienkin 0 : 1 Niels Christensen DEN 2306 10
12 FM 2222 GER Arnold Huhndorf 1 : 0 Michael Babar GER 2114 FM 12
13 FM 2193 GER Raimund Busch 0 : 1 Wolfgang Burchert GER 2064 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe Bochumer SV 02 SG Solingen II
3 IM 2417 RUS Mikhail Zaitsev ½ : ½ Dr. Florian Handke GER 2540 GM 3
4 IM 2420 USA Anna Zatonskih ½ : ½ Jörg Wegerle GER 2401 IM 6
5 IM 2444 GER Rafael Friedmann 0 : 1 Dr. Daniel Schlecht GER 2377 IM 7
7 2220 GER Lars Jellinghaus ½ : ½ Markus Schaefer GER 2375 IM 8
8 CM 2194 GER Dr. Prof. Matthias Kiese ½ : ½ Jan Hobusch GER 2244 10
10 IM 2273 GER Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch ½ : ½ Michael Berg GER 2305 FM 11
11 2203 GER Uwe Pewny ½ : ½ Stefan Wickenfeld GER 2152 14
14 2192 GER Dr. Uwe Ganzer ½ : ½ Milon Gupta GER 2191 FM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Porz TSV Schott Mainz
3 GM 2539 GER Christopher Lutz ½ : ½ Eric Lobron GER 2505 GM 1
5 FM 2440 GER Xianliang Xu 1 : 0 Oleg Krivonosov LAT 2371 IM 2
6 FM 2353 GER Alexander Suvorov ½ : ½ Jakob Balcerak GER 2480 IM 3
7 IM 2409 GER Christian Braun 0 : 1 Slavko Cicak SWE 2482 GM 5
8 2367 UKR Stanislav Korotkjevich ½ : ½ Kevin Cremer SUI 2294 6
9 IM 2344 UKR Vitaly Malykin ½ : ½ Constantin Göbel GER 2278 8
11 FM 2325 GER Dr. Patrick Peschlow ½ : ½ Marco Müller GER 2213 10
12 FM 2277 GER Carlo Pauly 1 : 0 Erich Siebenhaar GER 2031 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe Düsseldorfer SK DJK Aachen
3 GM 2516 GER Alexander Berelowitsch ½ : ½ Martijn Dambacher NED 2489 GM 1
4 GM 2495 RUS Andrey Orlov + : Robin Swinkels NED 2509 GM 2
7 IM 2379 NED David Miedema + : Marian Georgiev Petrov BUL 2464 GM 3
8 IM 2381 GER Lars Stark + : Dirk Van Dooren NED 2328 FM 5
9 IM 2326 GER Bernd Kohlweyer ½ : ½ Wladimir Skulener GER 2370 FM 8
10 IM 2349 GER Dirk Schuh + : Pascal Vandevoort BEL 2337 IM 11
11 IM 2384 GER Francesco de Gleria ½ : ½ Dmitrii Marcziter GER 2243 FM 13
12 FM 2362 GER Michael Coenen 1 : 0 Marcel Jügel GER 2207 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Siegburg SV Koblenz
2 GM 2524 UKR Michail Brodsky ½ : ½ Michael Wiedenkeller LUX 2445 IM 4
3 GM 2422 UKR Eduard Andreev ½ : ½ Georg Seul GER 2372 IM 5
4 GM 2473 ARM Georgy Arzumanian ½ : ½ Michael Schenderowitsch GER 2346 FM 6
5 IM 2418 GER Thomas Jackelen 1 : 0 Lutz Fritsche GER 2306 FM 7
6 IM 2441 UKR Valeriy Grinev ½ : ½ Michael Hammes GER 2348 IM 8
7 GM 2499 UKR Artem Omelia 1 : 0 Neil Stewart GER 2235 FM 12
8 IM 2418 UKR Sergiy Zavgorodniy ½ : ½ Alex Steinacker GER 2283 13
10 IM 2371 UKR Alexey Maly 1 : 0 Dr. Thomas Bohn GER 2319 FM 14

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Remagen Sinzig 5 9 23 105½
2. SC Siegburg 5 8 25½ 107½
3. Düsseldorfer SK 5 8 25½ 106
4. SG Solingen II 5 8 23½ 109½
5. SV Koblenz 5 5 19   86½
6. SG Porz 5 4 19½   88
7. TSV Schott Mainz 5 2 19½   91
8. SC Hansa Dortmund 5 2 17   76
9. DJK Aachen 5 2 14   68
10. Bochumer SV 02 5 2 13½   62