Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Siegburg Aachener SV
3 GM 2450 UKR Alexander Kovchan ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Seel GER 2483 IM 1
4 GM 2541 UKR Vladimir Baklan 0 : 1 Thomas Koch GER 2436 IM 3
6 GM 2417 GER Michael Hoffmann ½ : ½ Thibaut Vandenbussche BEL 2444 IM 4
8 GM 2443 UKR Artem Omelia ½ : ½ Oscar Lemmers NED 2355 IM 5
9 IM 2406 UKR Sergiy Zavgorodniy 0 : 1 Dr. Felix Klein GER 2289 FM 7
10 IM 2510 UKR Yevgeniy Roshka 1 : 0 Hans-Hubert Sonntag GER 2297 IM 8
15 2178 GER Oliver Albrecht 0 : 1 Nikolaos Begnis GRE 2268 FM 9
17 2327 UKR Michail Kolkin 1 : 0 Dr. Philipp Lamby GER 2164 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen II 5 3 SG Porz
3 IM 2416 GER Alexander Krastev ½ : ½ Christopher Lutz GER 2527 GM 2
4 IM 2404 GER Jonas Roseneck ½ : ½ Xianliang Xu GER 2450 IM 4
7 IM 2341 UKR Inna Gaponenko ½ : ½ Arkadij Rotstein GER 2460 GM 5
8 IM 2375 GER Dr. Daniel Schlecht 1 : 0 Alexander Suvorov GER 2345 FM 6
9 IM 2353 GER Markus Schäfer ½ : ½ Luca Suvorov GER 2299 FM 7
11 2243 GER Kevin Zolfagharian 0 : 1 Stanislav Korotkjevich UKR 2369 8
12 FM 2323 GER Michael Berg 1 : 0 Carlo Pauly GER 2293 FM 11
13 FM 2258 GER Thomas Michalczak 1 : 0 Dmitrii Marcziter GER 2235 FM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Neuberg SV Koblenz
1 IM 2489 GER Nikolas Lubbe 0 : 1 Imre Balog HUN 2598 GM 2
2 FM 2369 GER Richard Bethke 0 : 1 Sarunas Sulskis LTU 2492 GM 3
3 WGM 2296 GER Melanie Lubbe 0 : 1 Michael Wiedenkeller LUX 2435 IM 4
4 2262 GER Christian Künstler ½ : ½ Lutz Fritsche GER 2307 FM 7
6 FM 2272 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz 1 : 0 Michael Hammes GER 2341 IM 8
7 2217 GER Hendrik Schaffer ½ : ½ Dario Doncevic CRO 2218 IM 9
9 FM 2321 GER Christopher Seifert 0 : 1 Neil Stewart GER 2236 FM 11
11 2097 GER Robert Bethke ½ : ½ Alex Steinacker GER 2273 FM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Oberursel SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
1 IM 2437 GER Axel Heinz ½ : ½ Leon Livaic CRO 2572 GM 1
3 IM 2379 GER Boris Margolin 0 : 1 Tomas Kraus CZE 2475 IM 2
4 IM 2374 POL Jacek Dubiel 0 : 1 Sven Tica CRO 2441 IM 3
5 FM 2375 IRI Sayed Arash Akbarinia 0 : 1 Lukas Winterberg GER 2402 FM 4
6 FM 2351 GER Oliver Stork ½ : ½ Jan Krejci CZE 2516 GM 5
7 FM 2190 GER Samuel Weber ½ : ½ Tomas Polak CZE 2504 GM 6
11 WIM 2185 UKR Kateryna Dolzhykova 0 : 1 Tim Ronge GER 2268 8
21 2004 GER Christopher Stork 0 : 1 Vladimir Bukal CRO 2408 IM 11

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 3 6 18 78½
2. SG Porz 3 4 13½ 58½
3. Aachener SV 3 4 12½ 52
4. SV Koblenz 3 3 11½ 62½
5. SG Solingen II 3 3 11½ 48
6. SC Siegburg 3 2 11½ 45
7. Düsseldorfer SK 2 2   7½ 39
8. SV Oberursel 2 2   6½ 27½
9. SV Mülheim Nord II 2 0   6 32½
10. SF Neuberg 2 0   5½ 24½