Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Emmendingen SV 1920 Hofheim
1 GM 2647 IND Krishnan Sasikiran ½ : ½ Vitaliy Bernadskiy UKR 2629 GM 1
2 GM 2627 FRA Christian Bauer ½ : ½ Andrey Sumets UKR 2546 GM 2
4 GM 2587 UKR Vladimir Baklan ½ : ½ Gennadi Ginsburg GER 2405 GM 5
5 GM 2611 HUN Imre Héra ½ : ½ Mathias Womacka GER 2433 GM 6
6 GM 2592 UKR Kirill Shevchenko ½ : ½ Vladimir Gurevich UKR 2473 GM 7
7 GM 2545 HUN Bence Korpa 1 : 0 Arno Zude GER 2364 IM 10
8 GM 2490 FRA Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 Dr. Wolfgang Daub GER 2048 16
11 IM 2483 ITA Lorenzo Lodici 1 : 0 Marius Bajorski GER 1846 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden II SC Heusenstamm
2 GM 2600 FRA Yannick Gozzoli ½ : ½ Peter Michalik CZE 2605 GM 1
4 IM 2508 GER Matthias Dann ½ : ½ Jan Krejci CZE 2543 GM 2
5 GM 2500 ALG Bilel Bellahcene ½ : ½ Daniel Sadzikowski POL 2527 GM 3
6 GM 2563 GRE Stelios Halkias ½ : ½ Tomas Polak CZE 2563 GM 4
7 GM 2504 FRA Jean-Noel Riff ½ : ½ Oskar Wieczorek POL 2493 GM 5
8 IM 2387 GER Julian Martin ½ : ½ Hagen Poetsch GER 2525 GM 6
10 GM 2449 GER Roland Schmaltz ½ : ½ Maciej Klekowski POL 2511 GM 7
15 2237 GER Andrei Ioan Trifan 0 : 1 Radoslaw Barski POL 2446 IM 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe Stuttgarter SF 3 5 SC Eppingen
1 IM 2467 MDA Ivan Schitco 1 : 0 Christopher Noe GER 2519 IM 2
2 IM 2453 MDA Andrei Macovei 0 : 1 Florian Mesaros AUT 2410 IM 3
3 IM 2427 GER Mark Kvetny ½ : ½ Robert Ruck HUN 2540 GM 5
5 FM 2325 GER Igor Neyman ½ : ½ Zoltan Medvegy HUN 2524 GM 6
6 IM 2322 GER Andreas Strunski 0 : 1 Namig Guliyev AZE 2529 GM 7
8 2249 UKR Volodymyr Vyval 0 : 1 Jonas Hacker GER 2355 FM 9
9 FM 2303 GER Christian Beyer 1 : 0 Danijel Gibicar GER 2250 FM 10
14 2164 GER Rolf Fritsch 0 : 1 Veaceslav Cofmann GER 2279 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Schönaich 5 3 SV 1947 Walldorf
1 GM 2606 CRO Marin Bosiocic ½ : ½ Gergely Aczel HUN 2532 GM 1
2 IM 2448 GER Jaroslaw Krassowizkij ½ : ½ Adrian Gschnitzer GER 2412 IM 2
3 IM 2472 CRO Jadranko Plenca 1 : 0 Janos Tompa HUN 2327 IM 3
5 GM 2550 CRO Ante Saric 1 : 0 Dr. Oswald Gschnitzer GER 2373 IM 4
9 2384 GER Philipp Wenninger ½ : ½ Horst Vonthron GER 2361 FM 5
10 IM 2421 CRO Julijan Plenca ½ : ½ David Färber GER 2321 6
12 FM 2185 GER Gerhard Lorscheid 1 : 0 Dr. Olaf Müller GER 2306 FM 7
13 2111 GER Moritz Reck 0 : 1 Fabian Fichter GER 2243 9

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Emmendingen 6 10 33½ 150½
2. SC Heusenstamm 5 10 27½ 115
3. SC Eppingen 6 9 26½ 113½
4. OSG Baden-Baden II 6 8 32 146
5. TSV Schönaich 6 7 25½ 117½
6. SV 1947 Walldorf 6 5 24½ 121
7. SV 1920 Hofheim 6 5 22½ 103
8. Stuttgarter SF 7 4 23½ 109
9. SF Neuberg 6 2 13   52½
10. SV Worms 1878 6 0 11½   52