Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 5. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe TSV Schönaich SV 1947 Walldorf
1 IM 2443 CRO Jadranko Plenca ½ : ½ Gergely Aczel HUN 2519 GM 1
2 IM 2437 GER Jaroslaw Krassowizkij ½ : ½ Adrian Gschnitzer GER 2441 IM 2
3 IM 2483 CRO Darko Doric 1 : 0 Julius Muckle GER 2391 FM 3
9 FM 2431 GER Tobias Kölle ½ : ½ David Färber GER 2339 4
10 GM 2510 CRO Ante Saric 1 : 0 Dr. Oswald Gschnitzer GER 2366 IM 6
12 IM 2443 CRO Julijan Plenca 1 : 0 Janos Tompa HUN 2327 IM 7
14 IM 2421 AUT Christoph Menezes ½ : ½ Fabian Fichter GER 2229 10
21 2177 GER Jan Brunner ½ : ½ Prof. Dr. Marc Weber GER 2193 FM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Stuttgarter SF 5 3 SV Worms 1878
2 IM 2453 MDA Andrei Macovei 1 : 0 Pascal Karsay GER 2317 FM 1
3 IM 2425 GER Mark Kvetny ½ : ½ Roland Ollenberger GER 2266 FM 4
4 IM 2361 SRB Petar Benkovic ½ : ½ Karl-Jasmin Muranyi GER 2334 FM 5
6 FM 2362 GER Igor Neyman ½ : ½ Johannes Feldmann GER 2213 6
8 IM 2320 GER Andreas Strunski 1 : 0 David Musiolik GER 2220 7
10 FM 2301 GER Christian Beyer 1 : 0 Mike Martin GER 2124 9
12 2183 GER Lothar Schwarzburger 0 : 1 Steffen Schluchter GER 2060 18
13 2175 GER Rolf Fritsch ½ : ½ Dirk Niekisch GER 1720 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 SC Eppingen
2 GM 2590 UKR Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko ½ : ½ Christopher Noe GER 2503 IM 2
3 GM 2608 ESP Eduardo Iturrizaga Bonelli 1 : 0 Florian Mesaros AUT 2419 IM 3
4 GM 2566 HUN Imre Héra ½ : ½ Zoltan Medvegy HUN 2522 GM 5
7 GM 2484 LAT Toms Kantans ½ : ½ Namig Guliyev AZE 2547 GM 6
8 IM 2446 HUN Miklos Nemeth ½ : ½ Jonas Hacker GER 2396 FM 9
11 IM 2385 GER Oleg Boguslawski 0 : 1 Danijel Gibicar GER 2261 FM 10
12 IM 2349 GER Tomislav Bodrozic 1 : 0 Veaceslav Cofmann GER 2329 FM 11
19 2185 GER Pascal Flierl 0 : 1 Anton Bilchinski GER 2234 FM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Schott Mainz 5 3 SC Böblingen
1 GM 2503 GER Eric Lobron 0 : 1 Gabriel Gähwiler SUI 2418 IM 1
2 IM 2367 LAT Oleg Krivonosov 1 : 0 David Ortmann GER 2331 FM 3
3 IM 2478 GER Jakob Balcerak 1 : 0 Jens Hirneise GER 2314 FM 4
4 IM 2439 ROU Alexandru-Vasile David 1 : 0 Patrick Seitz GER 2180 5
5 GM 2486 SWE Slavko Cicak 0 : 1 Ralf Müller GER 2341 FM 6
8 2259 GER Constantin Göbel 1 : 0 Thanh Kien Tran GER 2151 7
9 FM 2247 GER Harry Gohil 0 : 1 Branimir Vujic BIH 2244 8
21 WFM 2179 EST Anastassija Sinitsona 1 : 0 Jewgeni Martaler GER 2194 9

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden II 4 8 22½ 100½
2. TSV Schönaich 4 8 19   82½
3. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 7 22½ 108
4. SC Ötigheim 4 7 21   97
5. TSV Schott Mainz 5 4 19½   90
6. SC Eppingen 4 4 17   70½
7. Stuttgarter SF 4 4 15½   73
8. SV 1947 Walldorf 5 2 16   73
9. SV Worms 1878 5 0 13   44
10. SC Böblingen 4 0 10   53½