Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Eppingen 3 5 SC Ötigheim
2 IM 2516 GER Christopher Noe 0 : 1 Christian Bauer FRA 2601 GM 2
5 IM 2446 GER Jonas Hacker ½ : ½ Erik Van den Doel NED 2582 GM 3
6 GM 2509 HUN Zoltan Medvegy ½ : ½ Hing Ting Lai NED 2486 IM 4
7 GM 2540 AZE Namig Guliyev ½ : ½ Pierre Laurent-Paoli FRA 2499 IM 5
11 FM 2301 GER Danijel Gibicar 0 : 1 Matthieu Cornette FRA 2574 GM 7
12 FM 2269 GER Veaceslav Cofmann ½ : ½ Pieter Hopman NED 2340 IM 12
13 IM 2397 GER Prof. Dr. Christian Mann ½ : ½ Deimante Daulyte-Cornette FRA 2338 IM 13
15 2178 GER Emran Hamid ½ : ½ Kolja Kühn GER 2112 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe Stuttgarter SF 1 7 OSG Baden-Baden II
5 FM 2362 GER Igor Neyman ½ : ½ Yannick Gozzoli FRA 2591 GM 1
6 IM 2320 GER Andreas Strunski 0 : 1 Matthias Dann GER 2465 IM 2
15 2145 GER Lothar Schwarzburger 0 : 1 Julian Martin GER 2390 IM 3
16 FM 2198 GER Robert Gabriel 0 : 1 Bilel Bellahcene ALG 2470 GM 6
17 1949 GER Lukas Forster 0 : 1 Niklas Schmider GER 2395 FM 9
18 2224 GER Martin Hofmann ½ : ½ Dennis Breder GER 2420 IM 10
19 2119 GER Albrecht Weidel 0 : 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan GER 2304 FM 12
21 1923 GER Johannes Leitherer 0 : 1 Roland Schmaltz GER 2448 GM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 SF Bad Mergentheim
2 GM 2594 UKR Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko 1 : 0 Valeriy Kazakovskiy LTU 2539 GM 1
4 GM 2560 HUN Imre Héra ½ : ½ Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo MAD 2455 IM 2
5 GM 2485 HUN Adam Horvath 0 : 1 Vyacheslav Ikonnikov FID 2493 GM 3
9 IM 2412 HUN Gabor Kovacs 0 : 1 Petr Neuman CZE 2392 GM 4
10 IM 2374 GER Oleg Boguslawski 0 : 1 Timothe Razafindratsima FRA 2452 IM 6
11 IM 2348 GER Tomislav Bodrozic ½ : ½ Ilyass Msellek MAR 2406 IM 8
14 IM 2289 HUN Attila Istvan Csonka ½ : ½ Alexander Gasthofer GER 2403 IM 9
18 2181 GER Pascal Flierl ½ : ½ Johannes Raps GER 2100 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV 1947 Walldorf 4 4 Heilbronner SV
1 GM 2523 HUN Gergely Aczel 1 : 0 Philipp Wenninger GER 2385 1
2 IM 2437 GER Adrian Gschnitzer 0 : 1 Theo Stijve SUI 2384 FM 3
3 IM 2405 GER Julius Muckle 1 : 0 Noah Fecker SUI 2407 FM 4
5 FM 2356 GER Horst Vonthron 0 : 1 Enis Zuferi GER 2347 FM 5
6 IM 2343 GER Dr. Oswald Gschnitzer ½ : ½ Nikolas Pogan SUI 2222 FM 6
8 FM 2281 SUI Igor Schlegel ½ : ½ Thilo Kabisch GER 2249 FM 7
11 FM 2296 GER Dr. Sebastian Fischer ½ : ½ Simon Degenhard GER 2168 FM 8
20 2223 GER Dr. Carlos Hauser ½ : ½ Philipp Huber GER 2250 9

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden II 1 2 7 30½
2. SC Ötigheim 1 2 5 24
3. SF Bad Mergentheim 1 2 5 21½
4. SV 1947 Walldorf 1 1 4 19
5. Heilbronner SV 1 1 4 17
6. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 0 3 14½
7. SC Eppingen 1 0 3 12
8. Stuttgarter SF 1 0 1   5½
9. SV 1920 Hofheim
10. SF Heidesheim