Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Garching 4 4 MSA Zugzwang
1 GM 2538 RUS Egor Krivoborodov 1 : 0 Stefan Bromberger GER 2473 GM 2
2 IM 2467 CZE Jan Vykouk 1 : 0 David Shengelia AUT 2493 GM 3
4 IM 2301 GER Christian Köpke ½ : ½ Valentin Baidetskyi UKR 2464 IM 4
5 FM 2331 GER Johannes Rusche ½ : ½ Stefan Kindermann AUT 2457 GM 5
6 IM 2303 GER Christoph Renner ½ : ½ Gerald Hertneck GER 2468 GM 6
7 FM 2301 GER Harald Bredl ½ : ½ Robert Zysk GER 2399 IM 7
8 WGM 2246 GER Elena Köpke 0 : 1 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer GER 2330 FM 10
9 FM 2252 GER Volker Seifert 0 : 1 Erasmus Gerigk GER 2337 FM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Göggingen 6 2 FC Bayern München II
1 GM 2551 ISR Evgeny Postny ½ : ½ Michael Bezold GER 2478 GM 1
3 IM 2446 GER Franz Bräuer 1 : 0 Alexander Belezky GER 2342 IM 3
4 GM 2481 SRB Nikola Nestorovic 1 : 0 Alexander Zajogin FID 2389 4
6 GM 2506 LTU Eduardas Rozentalis 1 : 0 Dr. Ferdinand Unzicker GER 2310 FM 5
7 GM 2450 BUL G. Petar Arnaudov ½ : ½ Patrick Höglauer GER 2275 FM 7
8 IM 2445 SRB Milos Stankovic 1 : 0 Dr. Thomas Rodewis GER 2347 8
9 IM 2371 GER Gregory Pitl ½ : ½ Johann Frank Webersberger AUT 2320 IM 9
11 IM 2343 BUL Velislav Kukov ½ : ½ Andreas Schenk GER 2410 IM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC NT Nürnberg 3 5 SK Passau
2 GM 2423 GER Leonid Milov ½ : ½ Andreas Diermair AUT 2457 GM 2
3 IM 2408 UKR Yevhenii Yelisieiev 0 : 1 Florian Schwabeneder AUT 2399 IM 4
4 2108 GER Sebastian Hoffmann 0 : 1 Lukas Leisch AUT 2366 IM 5
5 FM 2320 GER Thomas Kirchner ½ : ½ Peter Schreiner AUT 2401 IM 6
6 FM 2268 UKR Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy ½ : ½ Christian Weiß AUT 2382 IM 7
8 IM 2357 GER Alexander Kabatianski ½ : ½ Sebastian Testor AUT 2341 FM 8
10 CM 2046 BUL Ivan Kochiev 0 : 1 Matthias Pflug GER 2250 FM 12
11 FM 2169 GER Reiner Heimrath 1 : 0 Alois Hellmayr AUT 2190 FM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe Erfurter SK SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
1 GM 2601 NOR Evgeny Romanov ½ : ½ Jiri Stocek CZE 2542 GM 1
2 GM 2558 HUN Oliver Mihok ½ : ½ Flórián Kaczúr HUN 2470 IM 3
4 GM 2441 CZE Petr Haba 0 : 1 Jana Schneider GER 2273 FM 4
6 FM 2427 GER Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Novak Pezelj SRB 2483 IM 6
7 GM 2412 GER Peter Enders 0 : 1 Georg Kilgus AUT 2411 IM 7
8 IM 2382 GER Matthias Müller ½ : ½ Lars Goldbeck GER 2287 FM 8
11 IM 2337 GER Bernd Vökler ½ : ½ Cédric Oberhofer GER 2235 FM 9
13 IM 2344 GER Thomas Casper ½ : ½ Uwe Kleibel GER 2219 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Göggingen 3 6 19 85½
2. MSA Zugzwang 3 4 14½ 54
3. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 2 4   9 38½
4. SC Garching 3 3 13 67½
5. FC Bayern München II 3 3 10½ 38
6. SK Passau 2 2   8½ 43
7. Nickelhütte Aue 2 2   7 32
8. Erfurter SK 3 1 11 58½
9. SC NT Nürnberg 3 1   8½ 39½
10. SG Leipzig 2 0   3 11½