Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Deggendorf Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
  Rückzug Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Erlangen 2 6 Erfurter SK
1 FM 2344 GER Eduard Miller 0 : 1 Evgeny Romanov NOR 2573 GM 1
3 IM 2397 MNE Stefan Mijovic ½ : ½ Oliver Mihok HUN 2539 GM 2
4 FM 2286 GER Lukas Schulz ½ : ½ Jan Votava CZE 2484 GM 3
5 2298 GER Alexander Hilverda 0 : 1 Petr Haba CZE 2446 GM 4
7 2176 GER Stefan Liepold ½ : ½ Peter Enders GER 2419 GM 6
8 2108 GER Michael Willim 0 : 1 Richard Scheftlein GER 2243 11
12 2060 GER Thomas Lüßmann 0 : 1 Thomas Casper GER 2346 IM 13
13 2099 GER Daniel Diller ½ : ½ Rudolf Rüther GER 2053 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG 1871 Löberitz 3 5 MSA Zugzwang
3 2248 GER Sebastian Pallas 0 : 1 Nigel Short ENG 2622 GM 1
4 2302 GER Nicolas Niegsch 1 : 0 Leon Mons GER 2541 GM 2
6 2294 GER Norman Schütze 0 : 1 Stefan Bromberger GER 2481 GM 4
9 2174 GER Christian Schindler ½ : ½ Gerald Hertneck GER 2478 GM 6
10 2119 GER Fridolin Mertens 0 : 1 Robert Zysk GER 2404 IM 7
12 2063 GER Christian Böhm 1 : 0 Erasmus Gerigk GER 2328 FM 10
13 2332 GER Holger Pröhl ½ : ½ Markus Lammers GER 2292 IM 12
15 2113 GER Reyk Schäfer 0 : 1 Felix Brychcy GER 2063 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe Nickelhütte Aue 5 3 FC Bayern München II
2 GM 2579 HUN Peter Prohaszka ½ : ½ Alexander Belezky GER 2355 IM 2
3 GM 2563 HUN Gergely Antal 1 : 0 Alexander Zajogin BLR 2394 3
6 GM 2446 GER Roman Slobodjan ½ : ½ Christoph Singer GER 2342 IM 5
8 FM 2384 CZE Radek Londyn 1 : 0 Dr. Ferdinand Unzicker GER 2329 FM 6
9 FM 2353 GER Sebastian Eichner 0 : 1 Patrick Höglauer GER 2268 FM 7
11 IM 2388 GER Gunter Spieß ½ : ½ Andreas Schenk GER 2418 IM 9
12 IM 2299 GER Cliff Wichmann 1 : 0 Dr. Thomas Rodewis GER 2384 10
15 FM 2292 CZE Martin Bulockin ½ : ½ Thomas Lentrodt GER 2247 FM 14

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. MSA Zugzwang 3 4 15 71½
2. Nickelhütte Aue 3 4 13½ 60
3. SK Passau 2 4 10½ 47½
4. SV Deggendorf 2 4 10½ 45½
5. FC Bayern München II 3 2 11 48½
6. Erfurter SK 1 2   6 27
7. SG 1871 Löberitz 3 1   9 43
8. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 2 1   7 30
9. SC Erlangen 3 0   5½ 23
10. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen